503 011 - Splash Panel, brake disc

197.67

وصف المنتج

Rear Axle Right


Specifications
Fitting PositionRear Axle Right
MaterialSheet Steel
paired article number503 010
SurfaceBlack-painted
SurfaceCathodic Painting
Shipping Details
Weight0.467 Kg
Weight Volumetric1.401 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

BMW3421 1 158 992, 3421 1 160 644
MINI3421 1 158 992, 3421 1 160 644

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.B.S.11067
A.I.C. Competition55499
ABAKUS131-07-608
AIC55499
APECASG1082
AUTO-SPEED PARTS290BK00060
AUTOMEGA210027010
BINDER0060878
BLIC6508-03-0060878P
BMW3421 1 158 992
DIEDERICHS9119052
EGT442024EGT
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEES0002, XES0002
ESEN SKV57SKV626
FASTFT00148
FEBI BILSTEIN171540
FREY845228701
Frankberg5481FB0004336
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3350811
JP GROUP1464200180
KAMOKA1180013
KLOKKERHOLM0060878
MAXGEAR19-3261
METZGER AUTOTEILE6115023
MINI3421 1 158 992, 3421 1 160 644
NK231508
NTYHTO-BM-001
OPTIMALBSP-5004R
OSSCA25562
Oyodo11H9063-OYO
PATRONPBS017
Professional Parts51050878
RIDEX1330S0014
SCHLIECKMANN123380
SWAG33 10 7417
StarkSKSPB-2340013
TRISCAN8125 11208
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE08.35.216
VAICOV20-2789
VAN WEZEL0646374
YSPARTSYS-SP0112
hajus Autoteile6151121
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء