102-00-037 - Oil Pump

273.13

وصف المنتج

Specifications
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith suction pipe
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with surge barrier
Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
Shipping Details
Weight1.33 Kg
Customs Code841330

OE Numbers

SEAT027 115 105 E, 027115105, 027115105E, 049 115 105 A, 049115105A, 055 115 105 D, 055115105D, 27 115 105 E, 27115105, 27115105E, 49 115 105 A, 49115105A, 55 115 105 D, 55115105D
VW027 115 105, 027 115 105 E, 027115105E, 049 115 105 A, 049115105A, 055 115 105, 055 115 105 D, 055115105D, 27 115 105, 27 115 105 E, 27115105, 27115105E, 49 115 105 A, 49115105A, 55 115 105, 55 115 105 D, 55115105, 55115105D

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-46-030-1217
AIC51206
AISINOPVG-706
ASHIKA157-VW-VW09
AUTOMEGA130045910
Autopumps UKAOP218
BAPMICBACB13-229003
BBR Automotive002-30-03648
BGALP0412
BOGAPA1410115
DIPASPORTPOM071PRBN
FEBI BILSTEIN8448
GK705516
HART305486
HEPUOP5516
JAPANPARTSOP-VW09
JAPKO157VW09
JP GROUP1113100400
KOLBENSCHMIDT50005808
LASO95180112
MAGNETI MARELLI351516000005
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY641002570
MAXGEAR42-0011
MDRMEP-8VW09
MEC-DIESEL144070, 148550
METZGER AUTOTEILE8000046
MOTIVEOP271
MTR12192097
MV PartsMV OP206, MV OP271
NTYBPO-VW-013
OSSCA945
PEMEBLAJAPOP-VW09
PIERBURG7.07919.08.0
RIDEX596O0009, 596O0021
SASIC3656013
SEAT027 115 105 E, 027115105, 027115105E, 049 115 105 A, 049115105A, 055 115 105 D, 055115105D, 27 115 105 E, 27115105, 27115105E, 49 115 105 A, 49115105A, 55 115 105 D, 55115105D
STELLOX04-40000-SX
SWAG30 88 0005
StarkSKOPM-1700008, SKOPM-1700020
TOPRAN100257
VAICOV10-0140-1
VEMA924011V
VW027 115 105, 027 115 105 E, 027115105E, 049 115 105 A, 049115105A, 055 115 105, 055 115 105 D, 055115105D, 27 115 105, 27 115 105 E, 27115105, 27115105E, 49 115 105 A, 49115105A, 55 115 105, 55 115 105 D, 55115105, 55115105D
WILMINK GROUPWG1017438, WG1054470, WG1088860, WG1489685, WG1806767, WG1990405, WG2154108, WG2154264, WG2179062, WG2359605
hajus Autoteile1151158
vika11150053601
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء