131-07-642 - Splash Panel, brake disc

160.91

وصف المنتج

Rear Axle Right


  Dimensions and size
Inner Diameter118 mm
Outer Diameter335 mm
Specifications
Fitting PositionRear Axle Right
ColourBlack
MaterialSheet Steel
paired article number131-07-641
Article number of recommended accessories231-04-003
Article number of recommended accessories231-04-008
Article number of recommended accessories231-04-011
SurfaceCathodic Painting
Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
Shipping Details
Weight0.226 Kg
Weight Volumetric0.678 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

AUDI1K0 615 612N, 1K0615612AH, 1K0615612H, 1K0615612N
SEAT1K0615612N
SKODA1K0 615 612N, 1K0615612AH, 1K0615612H, 1K0615612N
VAG1K0615612N
VW1K0 615 612N, 1K0615612AH, 1K0615612H, 1K0615612N

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.B.S.11044
AIC57692
AUDI1K0 615 612N, 1K0615612AH, 1K0615612H, 1K0615612N
BLIC6508-03-7521878K
DACO Germany613412
ESEN SKV57SKV753
FEBI BILSTEIN175545
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3350810
JP GROUP1164305180
KAMOKA1180279
KLOKKERHOLM7521878
MAXGEAR19-4416
METZGER AUTOTEILE6115230
NK2347108
OPTIMALBSP-1024R
SEAT1K0615612N
SKODA1K0 615 612N, 1K0615612AH, 1K0615612H, 1K0615612N
SWAG33 10 6395
Summit Racing812529263
VAG1K0615612N
VAICOV10-5474
VW1K0 615 612N, 1K0615612AH, 1K0615612H, 1K0615612N
YSPARTSYS-SP272
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء