0 986 494 787 - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

822.24

وصف المنتج

This set has four pads so you will need only one product to replace pads on the entire axle.


  Dimensions and size
Height93.9 mm
Thickness16.8 mm
Width209.6 mm
Specifications
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with anti-squeak plate
Article number of recommended accessories1987473559
Article number of recommended accessories1987473583
Article number of recommended accessories1987473587
Article number of recommended accessories1987474565
Article number of recommended accessories1987474451
Article number of recommended accessories1987474489
Article number of recommended accessories1987474402
Product must be determined on the vehicle or the motor
MaterialLow-Metallic
Test MarkECE-R90
WVA Number24295
Shipping Details
Weight3.82 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

PORSCHE958 351 939 10, 958 351 939 20, 958 351 939 21, 95B698151AC, 95B698151AR, 95B698451J, 970 351 949 06, 971698151D, 971698151E, 9Y0698151Q

Cross-Reference Numbers

APECPAD1670, PAD1670B, PAD1939, PD3682
ATE13 0460 4852 2, 13 0470 4852 2
BREMBOP65017, P65021, P65021NX, P65040
DELPHILP2117, LP2706, LP3629
FERODOFDB5383, FDB5417, FDB5420
HELLA8DB 355 015-801, 8DB 355 025-571, 8DB 355 040-781
ICER181921
JURID573329JC, 574125J, 574159J, 574162J
LPR05P1738, 05P1754, 05P2350
MINTEXMDB3157, MDB83157
PAGIDT 2056, T 2370, T 2906
PORSCHE958 351 939 10, 958 351 939 20, 958 351 939 21, 95B698151AC, 95B698151AR, 95B698451J, 970 351 949 06, 971698151D, 971698151E, 9Y0698151Q
REMSA134500
ROADHOUSE2134500
TEXTAR2500701, 2500703, 2564203
TRWGDB1774, GDB1969, GDB1969DTE
VALEO302230, 302296, 302543, 601280, 610382
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء