42019940 - Starter

1055.35

وصف المنتج

Specifications
Voltage12 V
Rated Power1 kW
Position/Degreere 31
Flange Diameter70 mm
Rotation DirectionClockwise rotation
Number of Teeth9
Starter TypeSelf-supporting
Overall Length203 mm
Used part return not required
Shipping Details
Weight3.406 Kg
Customs Code851140

OE Numbers

MERCEDES-BENZ005 151 38 01
SMART000 1477 V006

Cross-Reference Numbers

3Effe GroupPRSL144
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-53-010-1373
AD KÜHNER101241
AES PSH12.130.136
AINDECGB-53077
ALANKO10439698
ARTEC41994
AS-PLS0498
ATL AutotechnikA 19 940
AUTOELECTROAEU1206
AUTOTEAMSBO194
BORG & BECKBST2510
BOSCH0 001 106 014
BTS TurboS510574
BV PSH550.515.092.010
Bosch UP TestF042S0H082
CASCOCST10194
CEVAM3356
DA SILVA020408
DELCO REMYDRS3877
DELTAA 19 940
DICRA45013877
DRI325.045.092
EAAEAA-112167-R
EAI11993
EDR913877
ELSTOCK25-3077
ERA220214A
EUROREPAR1638129180
EUROTEC11019940
Exact2-0201
FARCOM105117
FLAMARARF501101BS
FRIESEN8080096
FYRECOF4319940
GECOM146014
GFQ - GF QualitySTBO00428
HC-Cargo114051
HC-PARTSCS1241
HELLA8EA 012 527-821
HOFFERH5010111
Henkel Parts3119989
IAP QUALITY PARTS803-00102
JP GROUP1390301800
KAMOKA8610434
LAUBER22.1241
LGK331381
LUCASLRS01575
LUCAS ELECTRICALLRS01575
MAGNETI MARELLI063521060140
MERCEDES-BENZ005 151 38 01
MESSMER220214
NK4719940
PROTECHIR9572
PowerMax88212430
QH Benelux8080096
QUINTON HAZELL1390301809
RE-EX502-01165
REAL20401491BN
RED-LINE46SM000
REMYDRS3877
RIDEX2S0103
SANDO6010194
SERAME7028
SMART000 1477 V006
SNRAME9028
SPIDAN4677
STARDAXSTX201017
STARLINESX5090
STARTCAR993ST11
StarkSKSTR-0330102
TMIST01165
UBD12178
VALEO458551
WAI32580N
WE PARTS471280175
WILMINK GROUPWG2012841
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء