v10-9800 - Window Regulator

755.72

وصف المنتج

Right Front


Specifications
Fitting PositionRight Front
Operating ModeElectric
paired article numberV10-9799
Shipping Details
Weight1.402 Kg
Weight Volumetric4.206 Kg
Customs Code830230

OE Numbers

PORSCHE7L0837462C, 95554246204
SEAT7L0 837 462 A, 7L0 837 462 B, 7L0 837 462 C, 7L0 837 462 D, 7L0 837 462 E, 7L0 837 462 F
SKODA7L0 837 462 A, 7L0 837 462 B, 7L0 837 462 C, 7L0 837 462 D, 7L0 837 462 E, 7L0 837 462 F
VAG7L0 837 462 F, 7L0837462A, 7L0837462E, 95554246203
VW7L0 837 462 A, 7L0 837 462 B, 7L0 837 462 C, 7L0 837 462 D, 7L0 837 462 E, 7L0 837 462 F, 7L0837462D

Cross-Reference Numbers

AIC53383
BBR Automotive001-10-22429
BLIC6060-00-VW4555
DORMAN752-375
FEBI BILSTEIN199386
FEMSA350103164200
JP GROUP1188106580
KLOKKERHOLM95851802
LEMFÖRDER63.81868.0
MAGNETI MARELLI350103164200
METZGER AUTOTEILE2160342
PORSCHE7L0837462C, 95554246204
SEAT7L0 837 462 A, 7L0 837 462 B, 7L0 837 462 C, 7L0 837 462 D, 7L0 837 462 E, 7L0 837 462 F
SKODA7L0 837 462 A, 7L0 837 462 B, 7L0 837 462 C, 7L0 837 462 D, 7L0 837 462 E, 7L0 837 462 F
TOPRAN113 610
VAG7L0 837 462 F, 7L0837462A, 7L0837462E, 95554246203
VAICO10-9800
VALEO851305
VAN WEZEL5846262
VW7L0 837 462 A, 7L0 837 462 B, 7L0 837 462 C, 7L0 837 462 D, 7L0 837 462 E, 7L0 837 462 F, 7L0837462D
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء