6432554 - Mirror Glass, outside mirror

123.72

وصف المنتج

Right


Specifications
Fitting PositionRight
only in connection withOEM
Left-/right-hand drive vehiclesfor left-hand drive vehicles
Left-/right-hand drive vehiclesfor right-hand drive vehicles
Exterior/Interior MirrorHeatable
Exterior/Interior MirrorBlue-tinted
Exterior/Interior MirrorConvex
paired article number6431554
paired article number6433554
Shipping Details
Weight0.148 Kg
Weight Volumetric0.296 Kg
Customs Code700910

OE Numbers

FIAT0051867670, 0071718828
LANCIA71748728

Cross-Reference Numbers

FIAT0051867670, 0071718828
IPARLUX31304622
JOHNS302938-81
LANCIA71748728
MAGNETI MARELLI350319521300
PRASCOFT1387523
SCHLIECKMANN10721842
SPJL-0666
TYC309-0099-1
VAN WEZEL1629838
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء