131-07-617 - Splash Panel, brake disc

188.48

وصف المنتج

Rear Axle Left


Specifications
Fitting PositionRear Axle Left
ColourBlack
paired article number131-07-618
Article number of recommended accessories231-04-002
for brake disc diameter245 mm
Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
Shipping Details
Weight0.623 Kg
Weight Volumetric1.869 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

AUDI8E0 615 611C, 8E0615611C
SEAT8E0615611C
SKODA8E0 615 611C, 8E0615611C
VAG8E0615611C
VW8E0 615 611C, 8E0615611C

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.B.S.11028
AIC55976
AUDI8E0 615 611C, 8E0615611C
AUTOMEGA210030210
BLIC6508-03-9539877P
DACO Germany614224
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEES0017, XES0017
ESEN SKV57SKV672
FEBI BILSTEIN171552
GHGH-484772V
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3340809
Haiye6151110
JP GROUP1164300870
KAMOKA1180266
KLOKKERHOLM9539877
MAXGEAR19-3246
METZGER AUTOTEILE6115051
NK234760
NTYHTO-VW-000
OPTIMALBSP-1018L
OSSCA25545
OXIMO11H9026-OYO
RIDEX1330S0025
SEAT8E0615611C
SKODA8E0 615 611C, 8E0615611C
SWAG33 10 7405
StarkSKSPB-2340024
Summit Racing07.35.300, 812529222
TOPRAN116443
VAG8E0615611C
VAICOV10-3905
VAN WEZEL0315373
VW8E0 615 611C, 8E0615611C
YSPARTSYS-SP0209
ÜRO Parts66151712101
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء