19-0556-15-2 - Fog Light

461.33

وصف المنتج

Left


Specifications
Fitting PositionLeft
ColourBlack
Lamp TypeH1
Registration TypeECE approved
VersionWith cover
VersionSport Type version
Shipping Details
Weight1.134 Kg
Weight Volumetric3.402 Kg
Customs Code851220

OE Numbers

FIAT51782369

Cross-Reference Numbers

ABAKUS661-2012L-UE2
ALKAR2911349
FIAT51782369
KLOKKERHOLM20240283
MAGNETI MARELLI712433711129
OLSA Parts8.20.079.00
PRASCOFT3424424
SCHLIECKMANN50702161
SPILU608027
TYC19-A556-A5-2B
VAN WEZEL1624997
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء