6402014 - Mirror Glass, outside mirror

49.97

وصف المنتج

Right


Specifications
Fitting PositionRight
only in connection withOEM
Left-/right-hand drive vehiclesfor left-hand drive vehicles
Left-/right-hand drive vehiclesfor right-hand drive vehicles
Exterior/Interior MirrorConvex
paired article number6401014
Shipping Details
Weight0.117 Kg
Weight Volumetric0.234 Kg
Customs Code700910

OE Numbers

FIAT0071732872

Cross-Reference Numbers

FIAT0071732872
IPARLUX31300812
JOHNS300638-80
MAGNETI MARELLI350319520880
PRASCOFT1227503
SCHLIECKMANN10738841
SPJL-0316
TYC309-0041-1
VAN WEZEL1709832
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء