120-02-001 - Sensor, wheel speed

107.15

وصف المنتج

Front Axle Left


Specifications
Fitting PositionFront Axle Left
Cable Length515 mm
Number of pins2
Sensor TypeHall Sensor
Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
Shipping Details
Weight0.08 Kg
Customs Code903180

OE Numbers

BMW34 52 6 752 681, 34 52 6 792 897, 34526752681, 34526792897, 6752681, 6792897

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.B.S.30047
ALANKO316074
ATE24.0711-5277.3
AUTLOGAS4049
BENDIX058013B
BMW34 52 6 752 681, 34 52 6 792 897, 34526752681, 34526792897, 6752681, 6792897
BOSCH0 986 594 527
BREMI50201
DELPHISS20041
DENCKERMANNB180033
DIEDERICHS1121411
ESEN SKV06SKV040
FEBI BILSTEIN24609
FISPA84.615
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS70660105
HOFFER8290138
JP GROUP1497101379
KAMOKA1060060
KAWE1060060
MAXGEAR20-0005
MEAT & DORIA90138
METZGER AUTOTEILE900011
MEYLE3148990049
MOBILETRONAB-EU092
NK291514
NTYHCA-BM-002
OPTIMAL06-S014
SIDAT84.615
STELLOX06-65390-SX
SWAG20924609
TEXTAR45003200
TOPRAN501235
TRISCAN818011103
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE08.35.157
TRWGBS1309
VEMOV20-72-0449
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء