661-2012r-ue2 - Fog Light

712.21

وصف المنتج

Right


Specifications
Fitting PositionRight
Registration TypeECE approved
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowithout bulb holder
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowithout bulb
Lamp TypeH1
Socket Type bulbP14.5s
Frame ColourBlack
paired article number661-2012L-UE2
Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
Shipping Details
Weight1.6 Kg
Weight Volumetric4.8 Kg
Customs Code851220

OE Numbers

FIAT51782368

Cross-Reference Numbers

FIAT51782368
JOHNS301930-2
KLOKKERHOLM20240284
MAGNETI MARELLI712433611129
PRASCOFT3424423
SCHLIECKMANN50702162
TYC19-0555-15-2
VAN WEZEL1624998
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء