623 603 - Door Lock

310.67

وصف المنتج

Left Front


Specifications
Fitting PositionLeft Front
Operating ModeElectric
Number of pins8
Connector ShapeD-shaped
paired article number623 604
Lock Systemwith central locking
Shipping Details
Weight0.691 Kg
Customs Code830120

OE Numbers

AUDI3B1 837 015AK, 3B1 837 015AS, 3B1 837 015J
CUPRA3B1 837 015AK, 3B1 837 015AS, 3B1 837 015J
PORSCHE3B1 837 015AK, 3B1 837 015AS, 3B1 837 015J
SEAT3B1 837 015AK, 3B1 837 015AS, 3B1 837 015J
SKODA3B1 837 015AK, 3B1 837 015AS, 3B1 837 015J
VAG3B1 837 015AK, 3B1 837 015AS, 3B1 837 015J
VW3B1 837 015AK, 3B1 837 015AS, 3B1 837 015J

Cross-Reference Numbers

4U Autoparts45745VV
A.I.C. Competition55271
ABAKUS132-053-065
AIC55271
AUDI3B1 837 015AK, 3B1 837 015AS, 3B1 837 015J
AUTOMEGA210041310
AUTOTEAMF10843A2
Alfa e-PartsAF08223
BINDER7223,225,2
BLIC6010-01-045421P
BOGAPA5316172
BUGIADBSP24792
CASCOCDL73016AS
CAUTEX766925
CSV electronic partsCAC3001
CUPRA3B1 837 015AK, 3B1 837 015AS, 3B1 837 015J
DTSDTS-VW9025
ERA660242
ESEN SKV16SKV411
FARE-CO28938
FARE-MX28938
FARE-RCH28938
FEBI BILSTEIN177623
FISPA610843A2
FLAMARDLF720037HQ
Frankberg5481FB0010826
GECOSE73059
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS73100007
JUMASA18015508
KSH EUROPE1880.0018150
MAXGEAR28-0339
MELCHIONI318015508
METZGER AUTOTEILE2314067
Metalcaucho43110
OSSCA13275
PLYOMP766925
PORSCHE3B1 837 015AK, 3B1 837 015AS, 3B1 837 015J
REAL29276610BN
RECOFICIALCAC3001
RIDEX1361D0094
SANDOSDL73016.0
SEAT3B1 837 015AK, 3B1 837 015AS, 3B1 837 015J
SIDAT610843A2
SKODA3B1 837 015AK, 3B1 837 015AS, 3B1 837 015J
STCT443110
SWAG33 10 4217
StarkSKDLO-2160093
TRICLO133555
VAG3B1 837 015AK, 3B1 837 015AS, 3B1 837 015J
VEMOV10-85-0011
VW3B1 837 015AK, 3B1 837 015AS, 3B1 837 015J
WE PARTS461860320
YSPARTSYS-LK0005L
at autoteile germanyat12782
vika88371343601
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء