5862807 - Outside Mirror

1306.15

وصف المنتج

Left


Specifications
Fitting PositionLeft
ColourBlack
SurfaceRough
Exterior/Interior MirrorComplete Mirror
Exterior/Interior MirrorConvex
Exterior/Interior Mirrorfor electric mirror adjustment
Exterior/Interior MirrorHeatable
Exterior/Interior MirrorShort mirror arm
Light Functionwith indicator
Additionally required articles3077870 article numbers
Gross vehicle weight to3500 kg
paired article number5862808
QualityHagus
Shipping Details
Weight1.981 Kg
Weight Volumetric6.934 Kg
Customs Code700910

OE Numbers

VW2E1 857 501 A, 2E1 857 501 F, 2E1 857 501 Q, 2E1857501A, 2E1857501F, 2E1857501Q

Cross-Reference Numbers

ALKAR9225994
AUGROS3462067C, 34681346
BINDER3988,701,2
DIEDERICHS1663225
JOHNS50643725
KLOKKERHOLM35471043
PRASCOVG9527314
SCHLIECKMANN10405811
TYC321-0112
VW2E1 857 501 A, 2E1 857 501 F, 2E1 857 501 Q, 2E1857501A, 2E1857501F, 2E1857501Q
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء