v20-9736 - Window Regulator

774.04

وصف المنتج

Left Front


Specifications
Fitting PositionLeft Front
Operating ModeElectric
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowithout electric motor
paired article numberV20-9737
Shipping Details
Weight1.519 Kg
Weight Volumetric4.557 Kg
Customs Code830230

OE Numbers

BMW51 33 7 075 667, 51 33 7 184 383, 7 075 667, 7 184 383

Cross-Reference Numbers

AIC53579
BBR Automotive003-80-13555
BMW51 33 7 075 667, 51 33 7 184 383, 7 075 667, 7 184 383
CONTINENTAL/VDOWR40074, WR49102
DORMAN749-102
FEMSA350103153500
KLOKKERHOLM00661801
LEMFÖRDER60.81113.0
MAGNETI MARELLI350103153500
METZGER AUTOTEILE2160293
MEYLE314 909 0031
SCHLIECKMANN65280301
TOPRAN502 086
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE08.62.181
VAICO20-9736
VALEO851466
VAN WEZEL0655261, 655261
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء