2314015 - Door Lock

511.42

وصف المنتج

Left Front


Specifications
Fitting PositionLeft Front
Left-/right-hand drive vehiclesfor left-hand drive vehicles
Lock Systemwith central locking
Lock Systemwith double sealing
paired article number2314014
Thread TypeThread-cutting
Always compare old and new partin particular OE No.
Shipping Details
Weight0.785 Kg
Customs Code830120

OE Numbers

BMW51 21 7 036 167, 51 21 7 059 967, 51 21 7 154 619, 51 21 7 154 621, 51 21 7 167 065, 51 21 7 167 071, 51 21 7 202 143, 51 21 7 283 629, 51 21 7 318 421, 51217036167, 51217059967, 51217154619, 51217154621, 51217167065, 51217167071, 51217202143, 51217283629, 51217318421, 7036167, 7059967, 7154619, 7154621, 7167065, 7167071, 7202143, 7283629, 7318421
MINI51 21 7 059 967, 51 21 7 202 143, 51217059967, 51217202143, 7059967, 7202143

Cross-Reference Numbers

4U Autoparts45729BW
A.I.C. Competition56628
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-51-011-1224, AZMT-51-011-1228
ABAKUS132-004-009
AIC56628
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE79388
AUTO-SPEED PARTS5250BM0015
AUTOMEGA216896910
AUTOTEAMF10511A2
BAPMICATPP1214181001
BBR Automotive001-10-29652
BINDER1711,225,1
BLIC6010-05-021421P
BMW51 21 7 036 167, 51 21 7 059 967, 51 21 7 154 619, 51 21 7 154 621, 51 21 7 167 065, 51 21 7 167 071, 51 21 7 202 143, 51 21 7 283 629, 51 21 7 318 421, 51217036167, 51217059967, 51217154619, 51217154621, 51217167065, 51217167071, 51217202143, 51217283629, 51217318421, 7036167, 7059967, 7154619, 7154621, 7167065, 7167071, 7202143, 7283629, 7318421
BOGAPB5316100
BTAPBBB138-003
BUGIADBDL13500
CASCOCDL75008AS
COSMOPARTSCSMCR00489
CSV electronic partsCAC3120
DIPASPORTCMA126DPSN
DTSDTS-BW9019, DTS-BW9200
ERA660275
ESEN SKV16SKV431
FEBI BILSTEIN177558, 179855
FERRONTOP13610027
FISPA610511A2
FLAMARDLF910057HQ
FREY892901601
Frankberg5481FB0010852
GECOSE16001
HELLA6NW358159071
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS73100031
IRONSTAMPM010030002
JUMASA18310561
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY09040554
KSH EUROPE1880.0018157
MATRIX PROMX01720006
MAXGEAR28-0464
MEAT & DORIA31115
METZGER AUTOTEILE2313077
MINI51 21 7 059 967, 51 21 7 202 143, 51217059967, 51217202143, 7059967, 7202143
MTR12192280
NTYEZC-BM-015
OSSCA40547
PATRONPLK010
PREXApartsP150957
REAL29294800BN, 94800BN
RECOFICIALCAC3120
RIDEX1361D0079
SANDOSDL75008.0
SIDAT610511A2
STORM QUALITY PARTS151701
SWAG33 10 4178
StarkSKDLO-2160078
TOPRAN623 616
TRICLO132121
VAICOV20-85-0021
VEMOV20-85-0021, V20-85-0026
WE PARTS461860307
YSPARTSYS-LK0007L
at autoteile germanyat12674
vika89800201
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء