0 986 494 028 - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

485.77

وصف المنتج

This set has four pads so you will need only one product to replace pads on the entire axle.


  Dimensions and size
Height73.3 mm
Thickness19.05 mm
Width156.2 mm
Specifications
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with piston clip
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with anti-squeak plate
Article number of recommended accessories1987474217
Article number of recommended accessories1987474322
Article number of recommended accessories1987474373
Article number of recommended accessories1987474958
Article number of recommended accessories1987474627
Article number of recommended accessories1987474945
Article number of recommended accessories1987474954
Article number of recommended accessories1987474410
Product must be determined on the vehicle or the motor
MaterialLow-Metallic
Test MarkECE-R90
WVA Number21486
Trade Numbers21486, BP330, E9 90R-02A0904/1492
Shipping Details
Weight2.06 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

BMW34 11 1 163 307, 34 11 1 165 227, 34 11 2 229 031, 34 11 2 282 090, 34 11 2 282 166, 34 11 2 282 556, 34 11 3 427 503, 34 11 6 761 252
ROVERSFC 5000 50

Cross-Reference Numbers

APECPAD948, PAD948B, PD3387
ATE13 0460 7078 2, 13 0470 7078 2
BENDIX5718738BAS, 571873B
BMW34 11 1 163 307, 34 11 1 165 227, 34 11 2 229 031, 34 11 2 282 090, 34 11 2 282 166, 34 11 2 282 556, 34 11 3 427 503, 34 11 6 761 252
BOSCH0 986 424 584, 0 986 TB2 743
BREMBOP06021
DELPHILP1003
FERODOFDB1597, FDB997, FDB998, FDS998
FRAS-LEPD1042
GIRLING6112612
HELLA8DB 355 008-281, 8DB 355 009-301
ICER181530
JURID571852J, 571873J, 572507J
LPR05P771
MINTEXMDB1745
PAGIDT 1136, T1136N
REMSA596 00
ROADHOUSE2596 00, 2596 10
ROVERSFC 5000 50
TEXTAR2148602
TRWGDB1261, GDB1261DTE, GDB1702
VALEO301412, 598412
sbs1501221517
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء