6412547 - Mirror Glass, outside mirror

73.13

وصف المنتج

Right


Specifications
Fitting PositionRight
only in connection withOEM
Left-/right-hand drive vehiclesfor left-hand drive vehicles
Left-/right-hand drive vehiclesfor right-hand drive vehicles
Exterior/Interior MirrorHeatable
Exterior/Interior MirrorConvex
paired article number6411547
Shipping Details
Weight0.147 Kg
Weight Volumetric0.294 Kg
Customs Code700910

OE Numbers

FIAT0071740497

Cross-Reference Numbers

FIAT0071740497
IPARLUX31304322
JOHNS301938-81
MAGNETI MARELLI350319521170
PRASCOFT0307523
SCHLIECKMANN10702852
SPJL-0580
TYC309-0067-1
VAN WEZEL1624838
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء